Okresní rekordy 1976

Rekordy znojemského okresu ke dni 1.1.1976

Disciplína Výkon Atlet Narozen Oddíl Místo Datum rekordu
Mužské složky
50 metrů.   6.2 Němec Josef 1955 TJ Znojmo Znojmo 1041972
60 metrů:   6.9 Schmidt Jiří 1943 TJ Znojmo Znojmo 25081971
100 metrů: 10.9 Schmidt Jiří 1943 TJ Znojmo Brno 11091971
200 metrů: 23.0 Svoboda Ivan 1953 TJ Znojmo Brno 2061970
23.0 Dungl Petr 1953 TJ Znojmo Opava 25051974
300 metrů: 38.2 Němec Josef 1955 TJ Znojmo Pardubice 18071971
400 metrů: 50.1 Daněček Josef 1946 TJ Znojmo Znojmo 23061968
500 metrů 1:08.3 Němec Josef 1955 TJ Znojmo Znojmo 22081973
600 metrů: 1:22.2 Němec Josef 1955 TJ Znojmo Znojmo 22081973
800 metrů 1:52.5 Němec Josef 1955 TJ Znojmo Houšťka 18091974
880 yardů 1:54.6 Němec Josef 1955 TJ Znojmo Praha 24091974
1000 metrů 2:27.8 Němecl Josef 1955 TJ Znojmo Praha 21081974
1200 metrů 3:13.0 Michna Zdeněk 1941 TJ Znojmo Znojmo 2081959
1500 metrů 3:54.7 Michna Zdeněk 1941 TJ Znojmo Bratislava 26081961
1 míle 4:28.4 Palatka Edward 1954 TJ Znojmo Slavkov 9051974
2000 metrů 5:50.0 Chmelíř Karel 1949 TJ Znojmo Znojmo 20061973
3000 metrů 8:32.4 Nechvátal Jan 1945 TJ Znojmo B-Žabobřesky 7061969
5000 metrů 14:57.6 Nechvátal Jan 1945 TJ Znojmo Znojmo 9071969
10000 metrů 33:31.0 Nechvátal Jan 1945 TJ Znojmo Brno 14061969
Hodinovka 16 166 Nechvátal Jan 1945 TJ Znojmo Znojmo 13101968
25 km silnice 1:27:17.2 Nechvátal Jan 1945 TJ Znojmo B-Žabovřesky 12101969
Maraton 2:39:41.8 Nechvátal Jan 1945 TJ Znojmo N.Mesto n.Váh. 3081968
110 m př. 15.1 Černošek Jiří 1938 Dukla Znojmo Praha 26041959
200 m př. 25.4 Černošek Jiří 1938 Dukla Znojmo Praha 26071959
400 m př. 58.8 Baluch Josef 1937 Dukla Znojmo Brno 12061959
1500 m př. 4:33.2 Chmelíř Karel 1946 TJ Znojmo Znojmo 4081971
2000 m př. 6:07.8 Svoboda Vladimír 1954 TJ Znojmo Jablonec n/N 25061972
3000 m př. 9:19.6 Svoboda Vladimír 1954 TJ Znojmo Ostrava 29051975
Výška 1.93 Soukup Milan 1947 TJ Znojmo Kuřim 25091966
Dálka 6.62 Peřinka Jaroslav 1948 TJ Znojmo Brno 30061973
Tyč 3.80 Feglar František 1943 TJ Znojmo Kroměříž 16091972
Trojskok 13.94 Fabián Štefan 1949 TJ Znojmo Uh. Hradiště 27051972
Koule 7,25kg 15,59 Cejnek Jaroslav 1939 Dukla Znojmo Sušice 8071959
Disk 2kg 53,86 Vojtěch Vladimír 1945 TJ Znojmo Znojmo 9051968
Oštěp 800g 60,2 Picka Bohumír 1940 TJ Znojmo Znojmo 25061961
Kladivo 7,25kg 20,02 Černýl Květoslav 1957 TJ Znojmo Znojmo 23081975
Granát 350g 84,6 Dungl Petr 1953 TJ Znojmo Týniště n.Orl. 3071971
2000 m chůze 11:02.7 Klíma Jaroslav 1939 TJ Znojmo Znojmo 28041968
3000 m chůze 14:06.4 Požár Ivan 1937 Dukla Znojmo Praha 18101959
2 míle chůze 20:22.0 Klíma Jaroslav 1939 TJ Znojmo Znojmo 2011966
5000 m chůze 22:30.0 Požár Ivan 1937 Dukla Znojmo Třebíč 24051959
10000m chůze 47:27.6 Požár Ivan 1937 Dukla Znojmo Praha 18101959
50000m chůze 4:27:28.0 Moc Ladislav 1931 DA Znojmo Znojmo 13111975
Hod. chůze 10 809,20 Klíma Jaroslav 1939 TJ Znojmo Vyškov 27081961
2 hod. chůze 20 679 Klíma Jaroslav 1939 TJ Znojmo Třebíč 1071961
10 km chůze 50:15.6 Žák Petr 1944 TJ Znojmo Hranice 30091962
15 km chůze 1:28:42.4 Puchner Josef 1950 TJ Znojmo Praha 22061969
20 km chůze 1:42:31.5 Požár Ivan 1937 Dukla Znojmo Znojmo 30081959
50 km chůze 4:39:54.2 Požár Ivan 1937 Dukla Znojmo Poděbrady 16081959
Desetiboj 6118 Beinhauer Rudolf 1939 TJ Znojmo Košice -4081963
11.8   6.07     13,11   1.76   53.8=16.9     34,74   2.80   50.24     4:33.9
Starší dorostenci
50 metrů.   6.2 Němec Josef 1955 TJ Znojmo Znojmo 1041972
60 metrů   7.1 Aipldauer Zdeněk 1947 TJ Znojmo Brno 8071964
100 metrů 11.1 Jetelina Vladimír 1943 TJ Znojmo Jihlava 20081961
200 metrů: 23.0 Svoboda Ivan 1953 TJ Znojmo Brno 2061970
300 metrů 39.1 Palatka Edward 1954 TJ Znojmo Znojmo 18041971
400 metrů 51.0 Valíček Jiří 1947 TJ Znojmo Brno 20061964
500 metrů 1:08.3 Němec Josef 1955 TJ Znojmo Znojmo 22081973
600 metrů: 1:22.2 Němec Josef 1955 TJ Znojmo Znojmo 22081973
800 metrů 1:54.1 Němec Josef 1955 TJ Znojmo Praha 8071973
880 yardů 2:05.2 Mucha Jan 1955 TJ Znojmo Znojmo 8081973
1000 metrů 2:31.2 Valíček Jiří 1947 TJ Znojmo Brno 11071965
1200 metrů 3:13.0 Michna Zdeněk 1941 TJ Znojmo Znojmo 2081959
1500 metrů 4:02.8 Němec Josef 1955 TJ Znojmo Znojmo 15081973
1 míle 4:35.5 Němec Josef 1955 TJ Znojmo Znojmo 12071972
2000 metrů 5:56.9 Svoboda Vladimír 1954 TJ Znojmo Znojmo 10101971
3000 metrů 8:49.0 Michna Zdenek 1941 TJ Znojmo Nymburk 22071959
5000 metrů 15:58.6 Svoboda Vladimír 1954 TJ Znojmo Pov. Bystrica 14061972
110 m př 91cm 15.2 Soukup Milan 1947 TJ Znojmo Otrokovice 12061965
110 m pr.100 16.6 Gross Luděk 1953 TJ Znojmo Znojmo 29051971
200 m př. 27.3 Texl Pavel 1944 TJ Znojmo Brno 19081962
400 m př. 1:01.7 Gerža Bohumil 1957 TJ Znojmo Praha 8061975
1500 m př. 4:40.8 Svoboda Vladimír 1954 TJ Znojmo Znojmo 4081971
2000 m př. 6:07.8 Svoboda Vladimír 1954 TJ Znojmo Jablonec n /N 25061972
Výška 1.82 Soukup Milan 1947 TJ Znojmo Jihlava 10101965
Dálka 6.51 Ježek Bedřich 1945 TJ Znojmo Jihlava 2061963
Tyč 3.50 Dungl Petr 1953 TJ Znojmo Šumperk 2101971
Trojskok 13.31 Kašpárek Rudolf 1956 TJ Znojmo Znojmo 18051974
Koule 6,25kg 12,93 Černý Květoslav 1957 TJ Znojmo Otrokovice 3071974
Koule 6kg 14,37 Vojtěch Vladimír 1945 TJ Znojmo Vyškov 14091963
Disk 2kg 46,24 Vojtěch Vladimír 1945 TJ Znojmo Nové Zámky 20101963
Disk 1,75kg 38,78 Dvořák Luboš 1953 TJ Znojmo Blansko 15051971
Oštěp 800g 56,18 Jedlička Jiří 1945 TJ Znojmo Znojmo 3061962
Kladivo 6,25kg 52,82 Černý Květoslav 1957 TJ Znojmo Praha 8061975
Granát 350g 84,6 Dungl Petr 1953 TJ Znojmo Týniště n.Orl. 3071971
2000 m chůze 11:05.4 Puchner Josef 1950 TJ Znojmo Znojmo 28041968
3000 m chůze 14:18.2 Žák Petr 1944 TJ Znojmo Znojmo 27061962
5000 m chůze 24:57.0 Žák Petr 1944 TJ Znojmo Znojmo 13051962
10000m chůze 53:34.8 Žák Petr 1944 TJ Znojmo Znojmo 9071961
Hod. chůze 10 104 Puchner Josef 1950 TJ Znojmo Znojmo 13101968
5 km chůze 27:39.4 Puchner Josef 1950 TJ Znojmo Třebíč 18091966
10 km chůze 50:15.6 Žák Petr 1944 TJ Znojmo Hranice 30091962
20 km chůze 1:57:43.6 Gerši Josef 1953 TJ znojmo Znojmo 18101970
Desetiboj 4795 Dungl Petr 1953 TJ Znojmo Ústí n.Labem -25091971
Šestiboj 2165 Jedlička Jiří 1945 TJ Znojmo Třebíč -12081962
Mladší dorostenci
50 metrů   6.7 Rada Antonín 1957 TJ Znojmo Znojmo 18101972
60 metrů   7.1 Novák Adolf Sokol Znojmo Znojmo 31051934
  7.1 Aipldauer Zdeněk 1947 TJ Znojmo Znojmo 1051963
100 metrů 11.4 Aipldauer Zdeněk 1947 TJ Znojmo Znojmo 13101963
200 metrů 23.9 Valíček Jiří 1947 TJ Znojmo Ledeč n.Sáz. 25081963
300 metrů 38,2 Němec Josef 1955 TJ Znojmo Pardubice 18071971
400 metrů 52.2 Valíček Jiří 1947 TJ Znojmo Brno 11091963
500 metrů 1:12.4 Vrána Pavel 1951 TJ Znojmo Znojmo 3061967
600 metrů 1:30.6 Laky Jindřich 1956 TJ Znojmo Znojmo 8101972
800 metrů 1:58.6 Valíček Jiří 1947 TJ Znojmo Znojmo 22091963
880 yardů 2:12.5 Veselý Ladislav 1957 TJ Znojmo Znojmo 8081973
1000 metrů 2:36.0 Valíček Jiří 1947 TJ Znojmo Blansko 14091963
1200 metrů 3:25.6 Šimr Jan 1932 Sokol Zn 1949
1500 metrů 4:18.4 Svoboda Vladimír 1954 TJ Znojmo Opava 27091970
1 míle 4:58.0 Vocilka Jiří 1959 TJ Znojmo Znojmo 12071972
2000 metrů 6:03.0 Svoboda Vladimír 1954 TJ Znojmo Znojmo 3101970
3000 metrů 9:37.2 Svoboda Vladimír 1954 TJ Znojmo Znojmo 11101970
90 m př. 13.1 Valíček Jiří 1947 ZJ Znojmo Otrokovice 14071963
100 m př. 15.4 Gross Luděk 1953 TJ Znojmo Znojmo 31051969
200 m př. 29.5 Soukup Milan 1947 TJ Znojmo Nové Zámky 20101963
250 m př 38.8 Vybíral Zdeněk 1959 TJ Znojmo Brno 9051975
1500 m př. 4:54.0 Bodanský Zdeněk 1956 TJ Znojmo Jablonec n/N 7101972
Výška 1.83 Oremba Luboš 1960 TJ Znojmo Praha 19061975
Dálka 6.18 Staňa Pavel 1948 TJ Znojmo B-Žabovřesky 29061964
Tyč 2.96 Šrůtka Jiří 1943 TJ Znojmo 1959
Trojskok 12,56 Purdják Milan 1959 TJ Znojmo Gottwaldov 28091975
Koule 5kg 15,56 Dohnal Josef 1948 TJ Znojmo Prostějov 23081964
Disk 1,5kg 40,94 Hübner Jiří 1942 TJ Znojmo 1958
Oštěp 600g 57,64 Jedlička Jiří 1945 TJ Znojmo Prostějov 2091961
Kladivo 5kg 29,24 Purdják Milan 1959 TJ Znojmo Znojmo 20051975
Granát 71,43 Pátek Jiří 1957 TJ Znojmo Znojmo 9101973
Míček 81,24 Grůna Jiří 1949 TJ Znojmo Znojmo 28051964
3000 m chůze 16:15.0 Gerši Josef 1953 TJ Znojmo Domažlice 1111969
2 míle chůze 20:28.0 Puchner Josef 1950 TJ Znojmo Znojmo 2011966
Hod. chůze 8 864 Voňavka Michal 1952 TJ Znojmo Znojmo 13101968
5000 m chůze 29:15.0 Jech Pavel 1943 TJ Znojmo 1959
5 km chůze 27:39.4 Puchner Josef 1950 TJ Znojmo Třebíč 18091966
Osmiboj 2937 Srnec Ivan 1957 TJ Znojmo Znojmo -27051973
12.0   5.29     10,22   1.60=17.8   2.60     42,14   3:33.4
Žáci
40 metrů   6.8 Hubený Ivo 1963 ZDŠ Jarošova Znojmo 16101974
50 metrů   6.4 Aipldauer Zdeněk 1947 TJ Znojmo Znojmo 28091961
60 metrů   7.4 Pech Rudolf 1953 ZDŠ Prosiměřice 1957
100 metrů 12.8 Lustig Luděk 1947 TJ Znojmo Znojmo 28101961
150 metrů 18.8 Oremba Luboš 1960 TJ Znojmo Slavkov 26051974
200 metrů 30.4 Soukup Milan 1947 TJ Znojmo Znojmo 31121961
300 metrů 42.0 Vrána Pavel 1951 ZDŠ Znojmo, Loucká Znojmo 3061965
500 metrů 1:14.6 Válek Miroslav 1949 ZŠ Zn., Václavské nám. 1963
600 metů 1:37.2 Oremba Luboš 1960 TJ Znojmo Znojmo 1051974
800 metrů 2:16.3 Veselý Heřman 1960 TJ Znojmo Znojmo 23061974
1000 metrů 2:57.4 Oremba Luboš 1960 TJ Znojmo Znojmo 4061974
2:57.4 Veselý Heřman 1960 TJ Znojmo Znojmo 15091974
3000 metrů 10:37.2 Deberger Bedřich ZDŠ Václavské nám. Herzberg 11051974
60 m př.   9.8 Pavel Vladimír 1951 ZDŠ Zn. Komenského Kroměříž 17101965
Výška 1.60 Oremba Luboš 1960 TJ Znojmo Praha 21091974
Dálka 5.39 Saleta Pavel 1953 ZDŠ Želetice Znojmo 16051967
Tyč 2.85 Janda Karel 1951 ZDŠ Šumná Znojmo 10101965
Trojskok   9.50 Mach Jaroslav 1949 TJ Znojmo Znojmo 11051963
Koule 4kg 13,2 Vrána Rostislav 1953 ZDŠ Břežany 1967
Disk 1kg 37,65 Gryc Miloš 1949 TJ Znojmo Znojmo 27101963
Oštěp 600g 40,06 Bělík Bohuslav 1961 TJ Znojmo Vlašim 14091975
Granát 65 Vrána Rostislav 1953 ZDŠ Břežany 1967
Míček 76,2 Grůna Jiří 1949 ZDŠ Znojmo, Loucká 1963